Sab 23 Set, 17:30 | H | POLISPORTIVA SONDALO SPORT | Under 16 | Girone 7 Qualificazione | 5 - 89 |
Sab 30 Set, 18:00 | A | ASD RUGBY CERNUSCO | Under 16 | Girone 7 Qualificazione | 28 - 0 |
Sab 07 Ott, 16:00 | H | ASD OGGIONO RUGBY CLUB | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 07 Ott, 17:30 | A | BOTTICINO RUGBY UNION ASD | Under 16 | Girone 7 Qualificazione | 113 - 0 |
Sab 14 Ott, 16:00 | H | RUGBY COMO ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 14 Ott, 17:30 | A | FTGI LAMBRO RUGBY ASD | Under 16 | Qual U16 | 94 - 3 |
Sab 14 Ott, 20:30 | H | RUGBY RHO ASD | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | 10 - 31 |
Dom 15 Ott, 12:30 | A | RUGBY VIADANA 1970 SSD ARL | Under 18 | U18G1Q | 29 - 9 |
Dom 15 Ott, 14:00 | A | ASD OGGIONO RUGBY CLUB | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 15 Ott, 15:00 | A | CHICKEN 1956 MINIRUGBY ASD | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Sab 21 Ott, 17:30 | A | FALCHI RUGBY LOMELLINA ASD | Under 16 | Qual U16 | 90 - 6 |
Dom 22 Ott, 12:30 | A | ASD RUGBY LAINATE | Under 18 | U18G1Q | 20 - 19 |
Dom 22 Ott, 14:30 | H | ASD BIELLA RUGBY CLUB | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | 8 - 18 |
Sab 28 Ott, 14:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Old | 6 Comuni | |
Sab 28 Ott, 20:30 | A | RUGBY ROVATO ASD | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | 22 - 3 |
Dom 29 Ott, 10:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 29 Ott, 10:00 | A | ASD RUGBY LECCO | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Sab 04 Nov, 16:00 | A | ASD RUGBY LECCO | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 04 Nov, 20:30 | H | ASD RUGBY VARESE | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | 29 - 26 |
Dom 12 Nov, 10:00 | A | POLISPORTIVA RUGBIO ASD | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 12 Nov, 10:00 | A | HARLEQUINS RUGBY CLUB ASD | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 12 Nov, 12:30 | H | BRIXIA A.S.D. | Under 18 | U18G1Q | 55 - 5 |
Dom 19 Nov, 10:00 | A | ASD RUGBY NORDMILANO MULTISPORT | Under 6 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 19 Nov, 12:30 | H | ASD RUGBY VARESE | Under 18 | U18G1Q | 36 - 5 |
Sab 25 Nov, 15:30 | A | MOSQUITO RUGBY ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 25 Nov, 20:30 | A | ASD RUGBY MILANO | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 26 Nov, 10:00 | A | ASD RUGBY MONZA 1949 | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 03 Dic, 10:00 | A | ASD RUGBY LECCO | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 03 Dic, 10:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 6-8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 03 Dic, 12:30 | A | ASD RUGBY BERGAMO 1950 | Under 18 | U18G1Q | 0 - 63 |
Dom 03 Dic, 14:40 | H | C.U.S. GENOVA ASD | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 03 Dic, 15:30 | A | ASD RUGBY CERNUSCO | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Dom 17 Dic, 12:30 | A | ASD UNIONE MONFERRATO | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 17 Dic, 12:30 | H | AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL | Under 18 | U18G1Q | 15 - 12 |
Sab 20 Gen, 20:30 | A | AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 21 Gen, 12:30 | H | LAMBRO RUGBY ASD | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 26 - 12 |
Sab 27 Gen, 20:30 | A | RUGBY RHO ASD | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Sab 03 Feb, 17:00 | A | VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Dom 04 Feb, 10:00 | A | RUGBY PARCO SEMPIONE ASD | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 11 Feb, 12:30 | H | AMATORI VERBANIA RUGBY ASD | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 88 - 3 |
Dom 11 Feb, 14:30 | A | ASD BIELLA RUGBY CLUB | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Sab 17 Feb, 15:30 | A | RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL | Under 6-8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Sab 17 Feb, 20:30 | H | RUGBY ROVATO ASD | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 18 Feb, 10:30 | A | ASD RUGBY NORDMILANO MULTISPORT | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 18 Feb, 12:30 | A | ASD RUGBY LAINATE | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 10 - 34 |
Dom 18 Feb, 12:30 | H | RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 24 Feb, 20:30 | A | ASD RUGBY VARESE | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 25 Feb, 10:00 | A | AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB ASD | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 25 Feb, 10:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Sab 02 Mar, 17:00 | H | MILANO RUGBY SUD ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Dom 03 Mar, 10:00 | A | RUGBY PARABIAGO SSD SRL | Under 6 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 10 Mar, 10:30 | A | ASD DELEBIO RUGBY | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Sab 16 Mar, 17:00 | A | ASD RUGBY VARESE | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 7 - 33 |
Sab 16 Mar, 17:00 | A | ABBIATEGRASSO RUGBY CLUB ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 16 Mar, 18:30 | H | ASD RUGBY MILANO | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 17 Mar, 10:00 | A | VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Sab 23 Mar, 15:30 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Under 12 | |
Dom 24 Mar, 10:00 | A | HARLEQUINS RUGBY CLUB ASD | Under 6 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 24 Mar, 12:30 | H | ASD RUGBY MILANO | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 5 - 24 |
Dom 24 Mar, 12:30 | A | C.U.S. GENOVA ASD | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 07 Apr, 10:00 | A | ASD RUGBY NORDMILANO MULTISPORT | Under 12 | Raggruppamenti Under 12 | |
Dom 07 Apr, 10:30 | A | ASD RUGBY ORIO | Under 8-10 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 07 Apr, 11:00 | A | ASD RUGBY LECCO | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Dom 07 Apr, 12:30 | A | MILANO RUGBY SUD ASD | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 3 - 41 |
Sab 13 Apr, 14:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Old | Vecc e Crapun | |
Dom 14 Apr, 10:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 12 | Trofeo Citta' di Seregno | |
Dom 14 Apr, 10:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 6-8-10 | Trofeo Citta' di Seregno | |
Dom 14 Apr, 12:30 | H | ASD UNIONE MONFERRATO | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Sab 20 Apr, 18:00 | A | RUGBY COMO ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Sab 20 Apr, 20:30 | H | AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL | Cadetta | Campionato Cadette | |
Dom 21 Apr, 12:30 | H | ASD DELEBIO RUGBY | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | 55 - 12 |
Dom 05 Mag, 10:00 | H | SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 | |
Dom 05 Mag, 10:00 | A | AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL | Under 6 | Raggruppamenti Minirugby | |
Dom 05 Mag, 12:30 | A | RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL | Under 18 | 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale | |
Sab 11 Mag, 16:00 | H | BLACK EAGLES RUGBY – AMBIVERE – ASD | Under 14 | Partite Under 14 |